Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Location
Structure and Function III (BAS5130) (P) 01 8 Main J Brons MON 1:30pm-3:20pm, TUE 8:00am-9:50am, WED 8:00am-9:50am, THU 10:00am-11:50am 59/100 0 RI 310
Structure and Function III Lab (BAS5130L) (P) E 0.25 Main R Barrett THU 2:00pm-2:50pm 14/14 0 RI 205
Structure and Function III Lab (BAS5130L) (P) F 0.25 Main R Barrett THU 2:00pm-2:50pm 12/14 0 RI 205
Structure and Function III Lab (BAS5130L) (P) G 0.25 Main R Barrett THU 1:00pm-1:50pm 13/14 3 RI 205
Structure and Function III Lab (BAS5130L) (P) H 0.25 Main N Scarlett MON 8:30am-9:20am 12/14 0 RI 205
Structure and Function III Lab (BAS5130L) (P) I 0.25 Main N Scarlett MON 8:30am-9:20am 8/14 0 RI 205
Structure and Function III Tutorial (BAS5130T) (P) A 3 Main K Windstar THU 3:00pm-5:50pm 17/17 2 RI 302
Structure and Function III Tutorial (BAS5130T) (P) B 3 Main K Baltazar WED 1:00pm-3:50pm 17/17 0 RI 324
Structure and Function III Tutorial (BAS5130T) (P) C 3 Main M Golani, ND WED 4:00pm-6:50pm 11/17 0 RI 324
Structure and Function III Tutorial (BAS5130T) (P) D 3 Main N Scarlett FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 14/17 0 RI 226
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology (BAS5131) 01 3 Main K Patterson MON 3:30pm-4:50pm, FRI 11:30am-12:50pm 60/100 0 Radelet
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology (BAS5131) 01 3 Main K Patterson MON 3:30pm-4:50pm, FRI 11:30am-12:50pm 60/100 0 RI 310
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology (BAS5131) 02 3 Main K Patterson TBD 1/1 0
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology Tutorial (BAS5131T) A 2 Main R Chamberlin TUE 4:00pm-5:50pm 10/17 0 RI 301
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology Tutorial (BAS5131T) B 2 Main K Patterson MON 8:00am-9:50am 17/17 1 RI 301
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology Tutorial (BAS5131T) C 2 Main K Patterson FRI 9:30am-11:20am 16/17 0 RI 322
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology Tutorial (BAS5131T) D 2 Main R Chamberlin TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 17/17 1 RI 201
Business II - Operations Management (BUS7330) 01 1 Main K Thommen FRI 9:30am-11:20am 65/100 0 RI 310
Business V - Capstone (BUS8430) (P) 01 1 1.5 Main C Chatterton SAT 9:00am-11:50am 35/100 0 RI 310
Business V - Capstone (BUS8430) (P) 02 1.5 Main C Chatterton TBD 0/10 0
Clinic Observation II (CLE5130) 01 1 Main C Baldwin-Sayre FRI 9:30am-11:20am 46/100 0 RI 310
Clinic Observation II (CLE5130) 02 1 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 13/10 0
Intro to Community Education (CLE5131) 01 0.25 Main A Catanzarite MON 5:00pm-6:50pm 60/100 0 RI 107
Clinical Hydro Therapy Observation Rotation (CLE530) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 1/1 0
Intro to Clinic (CLE6212) (P) 01 0.25 Main C Baldwin-Sayre THU 4:30pm-5:50pm 57/100 0 RI 310
Hydrotherapy Rotation (CLE6222) (P) 01 01 2 Main S Poquette MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Hydrotherapy Rotation (CLE6222) (P) 02 02 2 Main E Ortiz TUE 4:00pm-7:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Hydrotherapy Rotation (CLE6222) (P) 03 03 2 Main S Stevens FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Hydrotherapy Rotation (CLE6222) (P) 04 04 2 Main G Mather SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical X-Ray Practicum (CLE718) 01 1 Main D Saunders TUE 8:00am-9:50am 22/16 0 RI 226
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 01 01 2.5 Main C Baldwin-Sayre MON 12:00pm-4:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 02 02 2.5 Main T Irving MON 12:00pm-4:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 03 03 2.5 Main R Dehen MON 12:30pm-5:20pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 04 43 2.5 Main M Trump FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 05 05 2.5 Main J Brusewitz MON 1:30pm-6:20pm 2/0 0 IA
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 06 06 2.5 Main D Saunders MON 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 07 07 2.5 Main S El-Hashemy MON 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 BeavClinic
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 08 08 2.5 Main M Mitchell MON 3:30pm-8:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 09 13 2.5 Main P Kalnins TUE 11:30am-4:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 10 15 2.5 Main P Christensen TUE 2:00pm-6:50pm 2/0 0 PacificUni
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 11 14 2.5 Main L Chan TUE 12:30pm-5:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 12 16 2.5 Main D Saunders TUE 2:00pm-6:50pm 2/0 0 PacUniHill
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 13 42 2.5 Main R Lok FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 14 17 2.5 Main R Barrett TUE 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 15 18 2.5 Main L Chaix TUE 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 BeavClinic
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 16 19 2.5 Main K Patterson TUE 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 PWF
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 17 20 2.5 Main M Golani, ND TUE 3:30pm-8:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 20 23 2.5 Main M Ermac WED 9:00am-1:50pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 21 25 2.5 Main P Kalnins WED 12:00pm-4:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 22 26 2.5 Main D DeLapp WED 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 23 27 2.5 Main A Watters WED 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 24 28 2.5 Main L Chan WED 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 BeavClinic
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 25 30 2.5 Main S Curtis WED 4:00pm-8:50pm 2/0 0 RH
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 26 35 2.5 Main K Baltazar THU 12:00pm-4:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 27 36 2.5 Main M Golani, ND THU 12:30pm-5:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 28 37 2.5 Main J Nagelkirk THU 2:00pm-6:50pm 2/0 0 PacificUni
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 29 38 2.5 Main P Kalnins THU 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 30 39 2.5 Main L Taulbee THU 3:30pm-8:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 31 40 2.5 Main A Bader FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 32 41 2.5 Main J Brusewitz FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 34 44 2.5 Main M Ermac FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 1/0 0 AHSC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 35 45 2.5 Main J Corn FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 1/0 0 VOA
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 36 46 2.5 Main K Hampilos FRI 1:00pm-5:50pm 2/0 0 BeavClinic
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 37 47 2.5 Main L Baffes SAT 8:30am-1:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 38 48 2.5 Main L Chandler SAT 8:30am-1:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 39 49 2.5 Main J Nagelkirk SAT 8:30am-1:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 40 50 2.5 Main E Taxman SAT 8:30am-1:20pm 2/0 0 BeavClinic
Secondary Rotation (CLE7300) (P) 41 29 2.5 Main L Gouge WED 3:30pm-8:20pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Community Education (CLE7311) (P) 01 2 Main T Faculty TBD 1/1 0
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 01 01 2.5 Main C Baldwin-Sayre MON 12:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 02 02 2.5 Main T Irving MON 12:00pm-4:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 03 03 2.5 Main R Dehen MON 12:30pm-5:20pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 04 04 2.5 Main R Barrett MON 1:00pm-5:50pm 4/0 0 MO
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 05 05 2.5 Main J Brusewitz MON 1:30pm-6:20pm 4/0 0 IA
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 06 06 2.5 Main D Saunders MON 3:00pm-7:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 07 07 2.5 Main S El-Hashemy MON 3:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 08 08 2.5 Main M Mitchell MON 3:30pm-8:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 09 09 2.5 Main K Baltazar TUE 8:00am-12:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 10 10 2.5 Main S Sandberg-Lewis TUE 8:30am-1:20pm 2/0 0 EH
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 11 11 2.5 Main A Bigelow TUE 9:00am-1:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 12 12 2.5 Main M Sperandeo TUE 9:00am-1:50pm 5/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 13 13 2.5 Main P Kalnins TUE 11:30am-4:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 14 14 2.5 Main L Chan TUE 12:30pm-5:20pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 15 15 2.5 Main P Christensen TUE 2:00pm-6:50pm 4/0 0 PacificUni
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 16 16 2.5 Main D Saunders TUE 2:00pm-6:50pm 4/0 0 PacUniHill
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 17 17 2.5 Main R Barrett TUE 3:00pm-7:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 18 18 2.5 Main L Chaix TUE 3:00pm-7:50pm 4/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 19 19 2.5 Main K Patterson TUE 3:00pm-7:50pm 4/0 0 PWF
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 20 20 2.5 Main M Golani, ND TUE 3:30pm-8:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 21 21 2.5 Main N Scarlett WED 8:00am-12:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 22 22 2.5 Main T Ashney WED 8:30am-1:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 23 23 2.5 Main M Ermac WED 9:00am-1:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 24 24 2.5 Main L Fuller WED 11:30am-4:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 25 25 2.5 Main P Kalnins WED 12:00pm-4:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 26 26 2.5 Main D DeLapp WED 3:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 27 27 2.5 Main A Watters WED 3:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 28 28 2.5 Main L Chan WED 3:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 29 29 2.5 Main L Gouge WED 3:30pm-8:20pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 30 30 2.5 Main S Curtis WED 4:00pm-8:50pm 5/0 0 RH
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 31 31 2.5 Main T Ashney THU 8:00am-12:50pm 5/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 32 31 2.5 Main A Bader THU 8:30am-1:20pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 33 33 2.5 Main A Wieman THU 8:30am-1:20pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 34 34 2.5 Main M Ermac THU 9:00am-1:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 35 35 2.5 Main K Baltazar THU 12:00pm-4:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 36 36 2.5 Main M Golani, ND THU 12:30pm-5:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 37 37 2.5 Main J Nagelkirk THU 2:00pm-6:50pm 5/0 0 PacificUni
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 38 38 2.5 Main P Kalnins THU 3:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 39 39 2.5 Main L Taulbee THU 3:30pm-8:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 40 40 2.5 Main A Bader FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 41 41 2.5 Main J Brusewitz FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 42 42 2.5 Main R Lok FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 43 43 2.5 Main M Trump FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 44 44 2.5 Main M Ermac FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 3/0 0 AHSC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 45 45 2.5 Main J Corn FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 5/0 0 VOA
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 46 46 2.5 Main K Hampilos FRI 1:00pm-5:50pm 5/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 47 47 2.5 Main L Baffes SAT 8:30am-1:20pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 48 48 2.5 Main L Chandler SAT 8:30am-1:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 49 49 2.5 Main J Nagelkirk SAT 8:30am-1:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 50 50 2.5 Main E Taxman SAT 8:30am-1:20pm 5/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Skills Enhancement Tutoring (CLE827) 01 01 0 Main C Baldwin-Sayre FRI 8:00am-9:20am 6/10 0 RI 205
Clinical Skills Enhancement Tutoring (CLE827) 02 0 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 2/10 0
Clinical Skills Enhancement Tutoring (CLE827) 03 0 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 1/10 0
Case Integration Mentorship IV (CLE8430T) 01 1.5 Main S El-Hashemy MON 10:00am-11:50am 36/100 0 RI 310
Grand Rounds (CLE8431) 01 1.5 Main J Corn FRI 9:30am-11:20am 42/100 0 Radelet
Preceptorship (CLE8432) (P) 01 4 Main T Faculty TBD 36/100 0
Case Portfolio (CLE8499) 01 0 Main T Faculty TBD 35/100 0
Preceptorship (CLE850) 01 5 Main T Faculty TBD 1/1 0
Preceptorship (CLE851) 01 5 Main T Faculty TBD 42/100 0
Community Education (CLE930) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 43/100 0
OSCE 1 Exam - Secondary Entrance (CLE931) 01 0 Main C Baldwin-Sayre FRI 1:00pm-5:00pm 40/60 0 OCR
OSCE II - Primary Entrance Exam Retake (CLE932R) 01 0 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 0/0 0
Grand Rounds (CLE972) 01 1 Main J Corn FRI 9:30am-11:20am 23/100 0 Radelet
Gastroenterology & Proctology (CLS6230) (P) 01 8.5 Main D Saunders MON 10:30am-12:20pm, TUE 10:30am-12:20pm, WED 1:00pm-2:50pm, THU 2:00pm-4:20pm 56/100 0 Radelet
Gastroenterology & Proctology (CLS6230) (P) 01 8.5 Main D Saunders MON 10:30am-12:20pm, TUE 10:30am-12:20pm, WED 1:00pm-2:50pm, THU 2:00pm-4:20pm 56/100 0 RI 107
Gastroenterology & Proctology Lab (CLS6230L) (P) D 0.25 Main R Barrett WED 10:00am-11:50am 15/16 0 RI 205
Gastroenterology & Proctology Lab (CLS6230L) (P) E 0.25 Main R Barrett WED 10:00am-11:50am 14/16 0 RI 205
Gastroenterology & Proctology Lab (CLS6230L) (P) F 0.25 Main N Scarlett TUE 4:30pm-6:20pm 10/16 0 RI 205
Gastroenterology & Proctology Lab (CLS6230L) (P) G 0.25 Main N Scarlett TUE 4:30pm-6:20pm 16/16 0 RI 205
Gastroenterology & Proctology Simulation Lab (CLS6230S) 01 0 Main D Saunders TBD 15/16 0
Gastroenterology & Proctology Simulation Lab (CLS6230S) 02 0 Main D Saunders TBD 16/16 0
Gastroenterology & Proctology Simulation Lab (CLS6230S) 03 0 Main D Saunders TBD 8/8 0
Gastroenterology & Proctology Simulation Lab (CLS6230S) 04 0 Main D Saunders TBD 16/16 0
Gastroenterology & Proctology Tutorial (CLS6230T) (P) A 2 Main S Sandberg-Lewis FRI 2:00pm-3:50pm 15/20 0 RI 302
Gastroenterology & Proctology Tutorial (CLS6230T) (P) B 2 Main D Saunders WED 8:00am-9:50am 20/20 1 RI 322
Gastroenterology & Proctology Tutorial (CLS6230T) (P) C 2 Main D Saunders WED 10:00am-11:50am 20/20 1 RI 322
Urology & Nephrology (CLS6231) (P) 01 5.5 Main N Scarlett WED 3:00pm-4:50pm, THU 12:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 11:30am-12:50pm 56/100 0 RI 107
Urology & Nephrology Tutorial (CLS6231T) (P) A 3 Main K Windstar MON 2:30pm-5:20pm 20/18 1 RI 322
Urology & Nephrology Tutorial (CLS6231T) (P) B 3 Main N Scarlett THU 8:00am-10:50am 18/18 0 RI 324
Urology & Nephrology Tutorial (CLS6231T) (P) C 3 Main N Scarlett TUE 1:30pm-4:20pm 19/18 5 RI 324
Metabolism & Endocrinology (CLS6232) (P) 01 7 Main P Kalnins MON 7:30am-9:50am, TUE 7:30am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 75/100 0 Radelet
Metabolism & Endocrinology (CLS6232) (P) 01 7 Main P Kalnins MON 7:30am-9:50am, TUE 7:30am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 75/100 0 RI 107
Metabolism & Endocrinology (CLS6232) (P) 02 7 Main P Kalnins TBD 1/1 0
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) (P) A 3 Main K Windstar THU 8:00am-10:50am 18/20 0 RI 321
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) (P) B 3 Main K Windstar FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 16/20 0 RI 324
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) (P) C 3 Main P Kalnins THU 8:00am-10:50am 21/20 5 RI 301
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) (P) X 3 Main P Kalnins FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 20/20 3 RI 322
Environmental Medicine (CLS631) 01 2 Main T Ashney TBD 2/2 0
Clinic Synthesis III (CLS712) 01 0.5 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 1/1 0
Pediatrics & Geriatrics (CLS7330) (P) 01 6 Main A Watters MON 8:00am-9:50am, WED 8:00am-9:50am, THU 8:00am-9:50am 75/100 0 RI 107
Pediatrics & Geriatrics Tutorial (CLS7330T) (P) A 2 Main A Watters MON 3:00pm-4:50pm 17/16 4 RI 302
Pediatrics & Geriatrics Tutorial (CLS7330T) (P) B 2 Main A Watters WED 1:00pm-2:50pm 18/16 5 RI 226
Pediatrics & Geriatrics Tutorial (CLS7330T) (P) C 2 Main A Watters MON 12:30pm-2:20pm 18/16 5 RI 302
Pediatrics & Geriatrics Tutorial (CLS7330T) (P) D 2 Main M Golani, ND FRI 4:00pm-5:50pm 6/16 0 RI 321
Pediatrics & Geriatrics Tutorial (CLS7330T) (P) E 2 Main M Golani, ND FRI 2:00pm-3:50pm 16/16 1 RI 321
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine (CLS7331) (P) 01 3.5 Main T Ashney MON 10:00am-11:20am, TUE 8:00am-9:50am 75/100 0 Radelet
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine (CLS7331) (P) 01 3.5 Main T Ashney MON 10:00am-11:20am, TUE 8:00am-9:50am 75/100 0 RI 107
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine (CLS7331) (P) 02 3.5 Main T Ashney TBD 3/1 0
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) (P) A 0.5 Main T Ashney TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 13/12 4 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) (P) B 0.5 Main M Golani, ND WED 10:00am-11:50am 14/12 3 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) (P) C 0.5 Main T Ashney TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 13/12 2 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) (P) D 0.5 Main M Golani, ND WED 10:00am-11:50am 13/12 5 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) (P) E 0.5 Main A Bigelow WED 1:00pm-2:50pm 14/12 0 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) (P) X 0.5 Main A Bigelow WED 1:00pm-2:50pm 12/12 0 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Tutorial (CLS7331T) (P) A 2 Main M Golani, ND MON 5:00pm-6:50pm 15/15 2 RI 201
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Tutorial (CLS7331T) (P) B 2 Main M Golani, ND TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 16/15 5 RI 321
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Tutorial (CLS7331T) (P) C 2 Main M Golani, ND WED 1:00pm-2:50pm 15/15 0 RI 322
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Tutorial (CLS7331T) (P) D 2 Main T Ashney THU 2:00pm-3:50pm 17/15 6 RI 322
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Tutorial (CLS7331T) (P) E 2 Main T Ashney THU 4:00pm-5:50pm 15/15 0 RI 201
Psychology & Mental Health (CLS7332) (P) 01 4 Main J Nagelkirk TUE 10:00am-11:50am, THU 11:00am-12:50pm 70/100 0 Radelet
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) (P) A 3 Main J Nagelkirk TUE 4:00pm-6:50pm 14/14 1 RI 226
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) (P) B 3 Main D Saunders WED 3:00pm-5:50pm 16/14 4 RI 322
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) (P) C 3 Main J Nagelkirk FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 9/14 0 RI 201
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) (P) D 3 Main K Baltazar MON 12:30pm-3:20pm 15/14 0 RI 324
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) (P) E 3 Main J Nagelkirk TUE 1:00pm-3:50pm 16/14 1 RI 226
Case Portfolio (CLS999) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 42/100 0
Bazi Suanming I (CM11E) 01 1.5 Main M Kubny TBD 0/50 0
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial I - Elective (CM12E) 01 2 Main B McMahon TBD 20/50 0
5 Element Wilderness Retreat (CM16E) 01 1.5 Main D Berkshire TBD 5/10 0
Bazi Suanming II (CM21E) 01 1.5 Main M Kubny TBD 0/50 0
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) (P) A 2 Main H Fruehauf MON 6:00pm-8:00pm 5/20 0 OCR
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) (P) B 2 Main D Berkshire TBD 2/20 0
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) (P) C 01 2 Main B Hood TUE 3:00pm-4:50pm 3/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) (P) D 2 Main J Lee WED 4:30pm-6:20pm 3/20 0 RI 204
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) (P) E 2 Main B Stickley THU 10:00am-11:50am 0/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) (P) F 02 2 Main R Quinn WED 10:00am-11:50am 10/20 0 RI 320
Shiatsu III (CM35E) (P) 01 1.5 Main H King TUE 1:00pm-3:50pm 7/16 0 RI 205
Qigong Retreat for Non-CCM III (CM5102E) 01 0.5 Main N Lambert TBD 10/17 0
Foundations of Classical Chinese Medicine II (CM521) 01 2 Main B Hood FRI 9:30am-11:20am 13/14 0 RI 202
Herbs II (CM526) (P) 01 2 Main K Glowacki WED 10:00am-11:50am 24/50 0 RI 321
Introduction to Clinic (CM530) 01 0.75 Main S Farahat THU 8:30am-9:50am 16/50 0 RI 322
Foundations of Classical Chinese Medicine III (CM531) (P) 01 2 Main B Hood TUE 5:00pm-6:50pm 13/50 0 RI 324
Chinese History and Culture III (CM532) (P) 01 1.5 Main B Hood TUE 1:00pm-2:20pm 12/50 0 RI 302
Chinese History and Culture III (CM532) (P) IS 1.5 Main B Hood TBD 1/1 0
Acu-Moxa Points III (CM533) (P) 01 2 Main C Pearson MON 12:30pm-2:20pm 28/50 0 RI 107
Acu-Moxa Techniques III (CM534) (P) A 2 Main C Pearson MON 3:00pm-5:50pm 16/16 0 RI 320
Acu-Moxa Techniques III (CM534) (P) B 2 Main C Pearson THU 12:00pm-2:50pm 10/16 0 RI 320
Palpation and Perception III (CM535) (P) A 1.5 Main M McMahon THU 10:00am-11:50am 8/10 0 RI 220
Palpation and Perception III (CM535) (P) B 1.5 Main M McMahon THU 1:00pm-2:50pm 8/10 0 RI 220
Qigong III Retreat (CM538) (P) 01 0.5 Main T Staudt TBD 15/15 0
Qigong III Retreat (CM538) (P) 02 0.5 Main T Staudt TBD 11/12 0
Qigong III Practicum (CM539) (P) A 1.5 Main L Regan MON 3:30pm-4:50pm 12/14 0 RI 305
Qigong III Practicum (CM539) (P) B 1.5 Main W Frazier WED 6:00pm-7:20pm 15/14 1 RI 305
Facial Acupuncture (CM54E) (P) 01 2 Main k parramore WED 5:00pm-6:50pm 4/16 0 RI 320
Herbs II Practicum (CM566) (P) A 1 Main B McMahon WED 8:00am-9:50am 10/14 0 RI 207
Herbs II Practicum (CM566) (P) B 1 Main B McMahon WED 8:00am-9:50am 13/14 0 RI 207
Chinese Diagnostic Techniques II (CM572) A 1.5 Main D Berkshire FRI 9:30am-11:20am 14/14 0 RI 204
Chinese Diagnostic Techniques II (CM572) B 1.5 Main D Berkshire THU 3:00pm-4:50pm 11/14 0 RI 320
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries III (CM575) (P) 01 0.5 Main B Stickley TUE 8:00am-9:50am 11/14 0 RI 202
Evidence Informed Practice (CM599) 01 2 Main H Zwickey TUE 10:00am-11:50am 14/50 0 RI 321
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 01 01 2 Main B Hood MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 02 02 2 Main B McMahon MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 03 03 2 Main X Chen TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 04 04 2 Main J Lee TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 05 05 2 Main R Quinn WED 4:30pm-8:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 06 06 2 Main K Glowacki THU 4:30pm-8:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Cosmology and Symbolism I (CM611) IS 2 Main H Fruehauf TBD 1/1 0
Herbs V (CM626) (P) 01 2 Main D Silver TUE 10:00am-11:50am 38/40 0 RI 302
Cosmology and Symbolism III (CM631) 01 2 Main H Fruehauf TUE 4:30pm-6:20pm 23/60 0 RI 321
Chinese Pathology III (CM632) (P) 01 2 Main B Stickley MON 8:00am-9:50am 24/50 0 RI 322
Acu-Moxa Points VI (CM633) (P) 01 2 Main X Chen MON 4:30pm-6:20pm 38/50 0 RI 324
Acu-Moxa Techniques VI (CM634) (P) A 2 Main E Vickers FRI 10:00am-12:50pm 20/20 4 RI 320
Acu-Moxa Techniques VI (CM634) (P) B 2 Main E Vickers FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 19/20 0 RI 320
Practitioner Cultivation I (CM635) A 1.5 Main H Zwickey FRI 9:30am-11:20am 23/50 0 RI 302
Practitioner Cultivation I (CM635) B 1.5 Main H Zwickey TUE 8:00am-9:50am 17/50 0 RI 301
Biomedicine III (CM637) (P) 01 4 Main R Groebner WED 12:30pm-2:20pm, THU 10:00am-11:50am 14/16 0 RI 107
Biomedicine III (CM637) (P) 01 4 Main R Groebner WED 12:30pm-2:20pm, THU 10:00am-11:50am 14/16 0 RI 321
Qigong VI Retreat (CM638) (P) 01 0.5 Main L Regan TBD 11/9 0
Qigong VI Retreat (CM638) (P) 02 0.5 Main L Regan TBD 15/20 0
Qigong VI Retreat (CM638) (P) 03 0.5 Main W Frazier TBD 1/1 0
Qigong VI Practicum (CM639) (P) A 1.5 Main H Fruehauf TUE 3:00pm-4:20pm 14/14 1 RI 305
Qigong VI Practicum (CM639) (P) B 1.5 Main H Fruehauf THU 1:00pm-2:20pm 13/14 0 RI 305
Shiatsu VI (CM65E) (P) 01 1.5 Main H King THU 3:00pm-5:50pm 6/16 0 RI 205
Herbs V Practicum (CM666) (P) A 1 Main D Silver WED 11:00am-11:50am 18/20 0 RI 207
Herbs V Practicum (CM666) (P) B 1 Main D Silver WED 10:00am-10:50am 20/20 1 RI 207
Acu-Moxa Anatomy II (CM667) (P) 01 1.25 Main J Brons MON 10:00am-11:20am 15/20 0 RI 322
Business of Chinese Medicine II (CM671) (P) 01 1 Main E Grey TBD 16/50 0
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries VI (CM675) (P) 01 0.5 Main K Glowacki MON 3:00pm-4:50pm 13/14 0 RI 201
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries VI (CM675) (P) IS 0.5 Main K Glowacki TBD 1/1 0
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 02 02 2 Main B Hood MON 4:30pm-8:20pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 03 03 2 Main J Lee TUE 8:00am-11:50am 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 04 04 2 Main R Quinn TUE 8:00am-11:50am 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 05 05 2 Main E Vickers TUE 9:00am-12:50pm 2/0 0 IEP
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 06 06 2 Main X Chen TUE 4:30pm-8:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 07 07 2 Main A McIntyre TUE 4:30pm-8:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 08 08 2 Main D Berkshire WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 09 09 2 Main B Stickley WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 10 10 2 Main D Silver THU 12:00pm-3:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Case Presentation III (CM730) A 1 Main D Berkshire MON 1:00pm-2:20pm 14/12 1 RI 320
Clinical Case Presentation III (CM730) B 1 Main D Berkshire THU 1:30pm-2:50pm 8/12 0 RI 204
Advanced Cosmology III (CM731) 01 2 Main H Fruehauf THU 10:00am-11:50am 21/50 0 RI 322
Clinical Medicine III (CM732) (P) 01 4 Main D Berkshire MON 8:00am-9:50am, FRI 2:00pm-3:50pm 23/50 0 RI 107
Clinical Medicine III (CM732) (P) 01 4 Main D Berkshire MON 8:00am-9:50am, FRI 2:00pm-3:50pm 23/50 0 RI 321
Applied Palpation and Perception (CM735) (P) A 1.5 Main R Quinn THU 4:00pm-5:50pm 12/16 0 RI 220
Applied Palpation and Perception (CM735) (P) B 1.5 Main M McMahon THU 4:00pm-5:50pm 13/16 0 RI 204
Biomedicine VI (CM737) (P) 01 4 Main P Kalnins WED 8:00am-9:50am 21/50 0 RI 301
Qigong IX Retreat (CM738) (P) 01 0.5 Main H Fruehauf TBD 12/13 0
Qigong IX Retreat (CM738) (P) 02 0.5 Main H Fruehauf TBD 16/15 0
Qigong IX Practicum (CM739) (P) A 1.5 Main T Staudt WED 4:30pm-5:50pm 17/17 3 RI 305
Qigong IX Practicum (CM739) (P) B 1.5 Main W Frazier FRI 5:00pm-6:20pm 12/17 0 RI 305
Advanced Point Location and Technique I (CM74E) (P) 01 1.5 Main A McIntyre WED 1:00pm-2:50pm 0/16 0 RI 320
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) (P) 01 01 2 Main B Stickley MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) (P) 02 02 2 Main B McMahon MON 4:30pm-8:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) (P) 03 03 2 Main K Glowacki TUE 8:00am-11:50am 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) (P) 04 04 2 Main G LoVetere TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) (P) 05 05 2 Main B Stickley TUE 1:00pm-4:50pm 2/0 0 OI
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) (P) 06 06 2 Main R Quinn TUE 4:30pm-8:20pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) (P) 07 07 2 Main J Lee WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) (P) 08 08 2 Main D Silver THU 8:00am-11:50am 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) (P) 09 09 2 Main D Berkshire WED 8:00am-11:50am 2/0 0 NUNMC
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries IX (CM775) (P) 01 0.5 Main K Glowacki TUE 3:00pm-4:50pm 8/14 0 RI 203
Nutrition (CM799) 01 2 Main J Brusewitz MON 10:00am-11:50am 13/50 0 RI 201
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 01 01 2 Main B Stickley MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 02 02 2 Main X Chen MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 4/0 0 AHSC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 03 03 2 Main E Vickers MON 1:00pm-4:50pm 1/0 0 AH
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 04 04 2 Main B McMahon MON 4:30pm-8:20pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 05 05 2 Main K Glowacki TUE 8:00am-11:50am 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 06 06 2 Main T Faculty TUE 8:30am-12:20pm 1/0 0 HD
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 07 07 2 Main T Faculty TUE 8:30am-12:20pm 1/0 0 OTC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 08 08 2 Main E Vickers TUE 9:00am-12:50pm 1/0 0 IEP
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 09 09 2 Main G LoVetere TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 10 10 2 Main B Stickley TUE 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 OI
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 11 11 2 Main R Quinn TUE 4:30pm-8:20pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 12 12 2 Main D Berkshire WED 8:00am-11:50am 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 13 13 2 Main L Chandler WED 8:00am-11:50am 4/0 0 PVE
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 14 14 2 Main J Lee WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 15 15 2 Main T Faculty WED 1:00pm-4:50pm 1/0 0 OTC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 16 16 2 Main D Silver WED 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 SUN
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 17 17 2 Main D Silver THU 8:00am-11:50am 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 18 18 2 Main E Vickers THU 8:00am-11:50am 1/0 0 AH
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 19 19 2 Main B Hood THU 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 AHSC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 20 20 2 Main B Stickley THU 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 OI
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 21 21 2 Main C Lev THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 3/0 0 RC
Clinical Internship Rotation Elective (CM800E) 01 01 2 Main J Lee THU 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation Elective (CM800E) 02 02 2 Main J Lee FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation Elective (CM800E) 03 03 2 Main G LoVetere FRI 8:30am-12:20pm 4/0 0 LH
Herbs Review/Medicinary Practicum (CM826) 01 1.5 Main D Silver MON 10:30am-11:50am 31/50 0 RI 301
Herbs Review/Medicinary Practicum (CM826) 02 1.5 Main D Silver TBD 2/1 0
Internship Case Presentation III (CM830) A 1 Main K Glowacki MON 1:00pm-2:50pm 18/18 4 RI 201
Internship Case Presentation III (CM830) B 1 Main K Glowacki TUE 5:00pm-6:50pm 15/18 0 RI 302
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) (P) 01 2 Main R Quinn WED 10:00am-11:50am 10/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) (P) A 2 Main H Fruehauf WED 6:45pm-8:45pm 3/20 0 OCR
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) (P) B 2 Main D Berkshire TBD 7/20 0
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) (P) C 2 Main B Hood TUE 3:00pm-4:50pm 3/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) (P) D 02 2 Main J Lee WED 4:30pm-6:20pm 10/20 0 RI 204
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) (P) E 2 Main B Stickley THU 10:00am-11:50am 4/20 0 RI 320
Taiji III Practicum (CM839) (P) A 1.5 Main P Ko TUE 1:00pm-2:20pm 12/16 0 RI 305
Taiji III Practicum (CM839) (P) B 1.5 Main P Ko THU 2:30pm-3:50pm 11/16 0 RI 305
Taiji III Practicum (CM839) (P) IS 1.5 Main P Ko TBD 1/1 0
Eastern-Western Correspondences (CM857) 01 2 Main P Kalnins THU 1:00pm-2:50pm 13/14 0 RI 302
Community Education- Masters (CM871) 01 0.5 Main T Faculty TBD 12/100 0
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries XIII (CM875) (P) 01 0.5 Main D Berkshire SUN 9:00am-3:50pm 8/20 0 RI 310
Public Health Policy (CM899) 01 2 Main S Maty THU 6:00pm-7:50pm 23/50 0 RI 107
Classical Texts I (CM911) IS 3 Main J Lee TBD 1/1 0
Classical Texts II (CM921) (P) IS 3 Main J Lee TBD 1/1 0
Classical Texts III (CM931) (P) 01 3 Main J Lee THU 1:00pm-3:50pm 7/12 0 RI 202
Text IX- Neijing Seminar III (CM991) (P) 01 2 Main H Fruehauf TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 30/50 0 RI 107
Doctoral Capstone Mentorship (CM993) (P) 01 2 Main T Faculty TBD 8/25 0
Clinic Internship Entrance Exam - Written (CM995) 01 0 Main A McIntyre TBD 21/75 0
Clinic Internship Exit Exam (CM996) 01 0 Main A McIntyre TBD 31/75 0
Community Education- Doctorate (CMD871) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 9/100 0
CPR for Wilderness First Aid (CPR101) 01 0 Main M Tuson-Turner TBD 8/16 0
Vocabulary of Ayurveda (GSAR602) 01 1 Main S Rajurkar TUE 4:00pm-4:50pm 3/10 0 RI 202
Ayurvedic Methods of Evaluation (GSAR619) (P) 01 1 Main S Bass TUE 5:00pm-5:50pm 1/20 0 RI 201
Ayurvedic Methods of Evaluation Lab (GSAR620) (P) 01 1 Main S Bass TUE 6:00pm-7:40pm 1/14 0 RI 202
Ayurvedic Formulations Lab (GSAR625) (P) 01 1 Main S Rajurkar 1/14 0
Ayurvedic General Consultation (GSAR631) (P) 01 2 Main N Dhargalkar SUN 4:00pm-5:50pm 1/14 0 OCR
Panchakarma (GSAR633) 01 1 Main R Kulkarni SUN 6:00pm-6:50pm 1/20 0 OCR
Women's and Children's Health (GSAR641) 01 1 Main R Kulkarni TBD 1/20 0
Pre Global Health Fieldwork (GSGH002) 01 0 Main S Maty TBD 1/20 0
Global Health Mentorship - 2 yr (GSGH501) 01 0.5 Main S Maty TBD 2/20 0
Community Organizing (GSGH532) 01 2 Main S Maty TBD 1/1 0
Grant Writing - Foundation Grants (GSGH610) 01 2 Main S Maty WED 2:00pm-3:50pm 14/24 0 HELFGOTT
Global Health Field Work (GSGH630) 01 7 Main S Maty TBD 0/20 0
Conference in Global Health (GSGH706E) 01 2 Main S Maty TBD 0/20 0
Wilderness First Aid (GSGH714E) 01 2 Main M Tuson-Turner TBD 8/50 0
Collaborative Global Health Experience (GSGH837E) 01 4 Main S Maty TBD 0/20 0
Counseling Skills (GSMH531) 01 1 Main A Romano THU 4:30pm-5:20pm 6/20 0 RI 202
Counseling Skills Practicum (GSMH532) 01 2 Main A Romano THU 5:30pm-7:20pm 6/20 0 RI 202
Evidence Informed Practice (GSMH601) 01 3 Main A Senders TUE 1:30pm-2:50pm, WED 5:00pm-6:20pm 5/14 0 RI 202
Evidence Informed Practice (GSMH601) 01 3 Main A Senders TUE 1:30pm-2:50pm, WED 5:00pm-6:20pm 5/14 0 RI 203
Clinical Practicum (GSMH614) 01 2 Main A Holland WED 8:00am-11:50am 9/0 0 NUNMC
Consultation IV (GSMH621) 01 2 Main A Holland WED 1:00pm-2:50pm 9/10 0 RI 202
Embedded Clinical Practicum (GSMH622) 01 01 2 Main M DeMeyer MON 3:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Embedded Clinical Practicum (GSMH622) 02 02 2 Main M DeMeyer WED 3:00pm-7:50pm 0/0 0 NUNMC
Embedded Clinical Practicum (GSMH622) 03 03 2 Main M DeMeyer THU 8:30am-1:20pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Embedded Clinical Practicum (GSMH622) 04 04 2 Main M DeMeyer FRI 12:30pm-5:20pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Embedded Clinical Practicum (GSMH622) 05 05 2 Main M DeMeyer TBD 1/0 0
Practice Strategies II - Grief & Loss (GSMH630) 01 3 Main M DeMeyer THU 3:00pm-5:50pm 9/14 0 HELFGOTT
Practice Tutorial III (GSMH632) 01 0.5 Main A Romano MON 4:30pm-6:20pm 6/10 0 RI 202
OSCE 1 (GSMH638) 01 0 Main M DeMeyer TBD 18/20 0
OSCE II - Clinic Exit Exam (GSMH639) 01 0 Main M DeMeyer TBD 9/20 0
Shen-Hammer Pulse Diagnosis II (GSMH726E) (P) 01 2 Main S Higgins THU 4:30pm-7:20pm 6/14 0 RI 203
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 01 1 Main J Brusewitz TBD 4/15 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 02 1 Main L Chandler TBD 5/15 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 03 1 Main A Del-Olmo TBD 6/15 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 04 1 Main A Erlandsen TBD 12/15 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 05 1 Main C Falk TBD 15/20 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 06 1 Main M Golani, ND TBD 3/15 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 07 1 Main K Queen TBD 10/15 0
Farm to Table (GSN503) 01 2 Main C Falk TBD 1/1 0
Healing Foods (GSN505) (P) 01 2 Main A Erlandsen WED 1:00pm-2:50pm 55/60 0 Radelet
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) F 2 Main C Falk TUE 8:00am-9:50am 8/12 0 KITCHEN
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) G 2 Main C Falk TUE 10:00am-11:50am 12/12 3 KITCHEN
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) H 2 Main C Falk MON 1:00pm-2:50pm 12/12 8 KITCHEN
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) I 2 Main M Minard THU 3:00pm-4:50pm 11/12 0 KITCHEN
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) J 2 Main C Falk MON 10:00am-11:50am 12/12 0 KITCHEN
Community Nutrition and Food Policy (GSN509) (P) 01 3 Main A Fisher WED 8:00am-10:50am 21/40 0 RI 201
Health Coaching (GSN528) B 2 Main I Rubin TUE 10:00am-11:50am 19/18 1 RI 301
Health Coaching (GSN528) C 2 Main I Rubin TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 14/18 0 RI 301
Seasonal Cooking - Spring (GSN530E) 01 2 Main L Chandler TBD 6/12 0
Nutrition Internship (2 credit) (GSN532) (P) 01 2 Main A Erlandsen TBD 7/75 0
Nutrition Internship (2 credit) (GSN532) (P) 02 2 Main C Falk TBD 2/10 0
Lifecycle Nutrition 2 (GSN533) (P) 01 2 Main M Golani, ND MON 3:00pm-4:50pm 56/100 0 RI 107
Lifecycle Nutrition 2 (GSN533) (P) 02 2 Main M Golani, ND TBD 3/1 0
Nutrition Internship (3 credit) (GSN535) (P) 01 3 Main L Chandler TBD 5/10 0
Nutrition Internship (3 credit) (GSN535) (P) 02 3 Main A Del-Olmo TBD 5/10 0
Nutrition Internship (3 credit) (GSN535) (P) 03 3 Main A Erlandsen TBD 8/10 0
Nutrition Internship (3 credit) (GSN535) (P) 04 3 Main C Falk TBD 12/10 0
Nutrition Internship (3 credit) (GSN535) (P) 05 3 Main M Golani, ND TBD 4/10 0
Nutrition Internship (3 credit) (GSN535) (P) 06 3 Main K Queen TBD 10/10 0
Nutrition Internship (3 credit) (GSN535) (P) 07 3 Main J Brusewitz TBD 4/10 0
Nutrition Internship (3 credit) (GSN535) (P) 08 02 3 Main M Minard TBD 0/10 0
Food Systems: Global and Ecological Food Issues (GSN544E) 01 2 Main K Queen TUE 10:00am-11:50am 10/50 0 RI 322
Eating Disorders and Intuitive Eating (GSN548E) (P) 01 2 Main W White TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 19/50 0 RI 322
Detoxification and Cleanses (GSN549E) (P) 01 2 Main C Falk TBD 13/12 0
Therapeutic Diets (GSN551E) (P) Y 2 Main A Erlandsen THU 1:00pm-2:50pm 11/12 0 KITCHEN
Therapeutic Diets (GSN551E) (P) Z 2 Main A Erlandsen FRI 9:30am-11:20am 7/12 0 KITCHEN
Business of Nutrition (GSN563) A 2 Main D Childs THU 10:00am-11:50am 15/24 0 HELFGOTT
Business of Nutrition (GSN563) B 2 Main D Childs THU 8:00am-9:50am 7/24 0 HELFGOTT
Nutritional Genetics (GSN564E) 01 2 Main D Tibbitts TUE 3:00pm-4:50pm 23/36 0 RI 201
Childhood Nutrition (GSN573E) (P) 01 2 Main D Childs TUE 3:00pm-4:50pm 9/12 0 KITCHEN
Food Relationship Coaching (GSN574E) (P) 01 2 Main I Rubin THU 10:00am-11:50am 12/12 5 RI 207
Preparation for Clinic Nutrition Rotation (GSN579E) (P) 01 2 Main A Erlandsen MON 10:00am-11:50am 6/10 0 HELFGOTT
Clinic Nutrition Rotation (GSN580E) (P) 01 2 Main K Queen MON 8:00am-11:50am 7/0 0 NUNMC
Nutritional Counseling (GSN583E) (P) 01 2 Main J Brusewitz THU 10:00am-11:50am 7/14 0 RI 203
Advanced Nutritional Biochemistry (GSN614) (P) 01 3 Main K Queen TUE 8:30am-9:50am, WED 11:00am-12:20pm 22/24 0 HELFGOTT
Advanced Nutritional Biochemistry (GSN614) (P) 01 3 Main K Queen TUE 8:30am-9:50am, WED 11:00am-12:20pm 22/24 0 RI 201
Directed Study (GSN699) 01 2 Main C Falk TBD 1/1 0
HIPAA Training (HIPPA) 01 0 Main T Faculty TBD 4/2 0
Homeopathy II (HOM530) 01 2 Main L Edson TBD 1/1 0
Homeopathy III (HOM610) 01 3 Main L Edson TBD 1/1 0
Homeopathy IV (HOM620) 01 3 Main L Edson TBD 1/1 0
Homeopathy V (HOM630E) 01 3 Main L Edson TBD 1/1 0
Exercise Science (IM331) 01 3 Main S Bonekat THU 1:00pm-3:50pm 9/50 0 RI 324
Somatic Re-Education I (IM440E) 01 1 Main P Rommel TBD 7/16 0
Gut Immunology (IM442E) 01 2 Main H Zwickey TBD 35/75 0
5 Element Wilderness Retreat (IM444E) 01 1.5 Main D Berkshire TBD 3/2 1
Mindful Self-Compassion (IM450E) 01 2 Main K Windstar WED 1:00pm-3:50pm 9/16 0 RI 305
Food Systems: Global andEcological Food Issues (IM451E) 01 2 Main K Queen TUE 10:00am-11:50am 10/50 0 RI 322
Qigong III for Non CCM (IMC431E) 01 0.5 Main N Lambert TBD 10/17 0
CASEE Center Herb Walk (NDEB5231E) (P) 01 0.5 Main J Stansbury TBD 6/10 0
Advanced Topics in Botanical Medicine II (NDEB6331E) (P) 01 3 Main A Wieman MON 2:00pm-4:50pm 7/20 0 RI 207
Advanced Electorcardiogram & Spirometric Interpretations (NDEC6240E) 01 0.5 Main L Chan FRI 11:30am-12:20pm 9/50 0 RI 201
Transgender Health & Gender Transition (NDEC7330E) (P) 01 2 Main M Ermac TBD 9/50 0
Point-of-care Ultrasound (NDEC7351E) 01 2.5 Main R Chamberlin WED 5:00pm-7:20pm 9/12 0 RI 205
Gastroenterology Lab (NDEC8430E) (P) 01 1 Main S Sandberg-Lewis MON 3:30pm-5:20pm 4/16 0 RI 205
Advanced Homeopathy 2 (NDEH7320E) 01 2 Main L Edson WED 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/100 0 RI 310
Advanced Homeopathy 3 (NDEH7331E) 01 01 2 Main L Edson WED 1:00pm-4:50pm 0/100 0 RI 310
Natural Childbirth III: Labor and Delivery (NDER7340E) (P) 01 3 Main J Gibbons WED 10:00am-12:50pm 7/14 0 RI 203
Advanced Gynecology - Infertility & Endocrinology (NDER7341E) (P) 01 2.5 Main K Windstar MON 12:00pm-2:20pm 23/50 0 RI 322
Natural Childbirth VI: Special Topics (NDER8440E) (P) 01 2 Main M Grabowska TUE 10:00am-11:50am 7/50 0 RI 324
Natural Childbirth VII (NDER8441E) (P) 01 1 Main J Gibbons THU 10:00am-11:50am 4/14 0 RI 202
Somatic Re-Education I (NDET5121E) 01 1 Main P Rommel TBD 7/16 0
Bodywork III (NDET5140E) 01 1 Main G Mather TUE 4:00pm-6:50pm 6/16 0 RI 220
Somatic ReEducation III (NDET5141E) (P) 01 1 Main P Rommel TBD 7/16 0
Mindful Self-Compassion (NDET6230E) 01 2 Main K Windstar WED 1:30pm-3:50pm 9/16 0 RI 305
Nature Cure (NDET6250E) 01 2 Main G Mather MON 1:00pm-2:50pm 4/16 0 RI 220
Pediatrics (NOS632) IS 3 Main M Golani, ND TBD 1/1 0
Endocrinology (NOS712) IS 2 Main P Kalnins TBD 2/2 0
Gastroenterology (NOS732) IS 2 Main D Saunders TBD 2/2 0
Naturopathic Medical Philosophy Tutorial (NPH610) 01 1.5 Main J Zeff TBD 1/0 0
Immunology (NS322) 01 4 Main H Zwickey FRI 2:00pm-3:50pm 9/24 0 HELFGOTT
Organic Chemistry II w Lab (NS334) 01 3 Main B Dangerfield WED 10:00am-11:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 13/30 0 RI 224
Organic Chemistry II w Lab (NS334) 01 3 Main B Dangerfield WED 10:00am-11:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 13/30 0 RI 301
Physics (NS432) 01 5 Main D Karmgard MON 1:00pm-2:50pm, TUE 10:00am-11:50am, WED 10:00am-11:50am 10/14 0 RI 202
Physics (NS432) 01 5 Main D Karmgard MON 1:00pm-2:50pm, TUE 10:00am-11:50am, WED 10:00am-11:50am 10/14 0 RI 302
Physics (NS432) 01 5 Main D Karmgard MON 1:00pm-2:50pm, TUE 10:00am-11:50am, WED 10:00am-11:50am 10/14 0 RI 321
Foundations of Community Nutrition (NU331) 01 3 Main A Margolin THU 9:00am-11:50am 6/20 0 RI 201
Health Coaching (NU332) 01 2 Main I Rubin TUE 10:00am-11:50am 19/18 1 RI 301
Vocabulary of Ayurveda (NU402E) 01 1 Main S Rajurkar TUE 4:00pm-4:50pm 3/10 0 RI 202
Whole Food: Rethinking the Science of Nutrition (NU431) 01 3 Main A Margolin MON 9:00am-11:50am 15/30 0 RI 207
Whole Food: Rethinking Science Lab (NU431L) (C) A 1 Main A Margolin MON 3:00pm-4:50pm 9/10 0 KITCHEN
Whole Food: Rethinking Science Lab (NU431L) (C) B 1 Main A Margolin THU 5:00pm-6:50pm 6/10 0 KITCHEN
Nutrional Epidemiology (NU432) (P) 01 4 Main R DelToro TUE 8:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 6/50 0 RI 324
Seasonal Cooking - Spring (NU434E) 01 2 Main L Chandler TBD 0/1 0
Nutritional Genetics (NU440E) 01 2 Main D Tibbitts TUE 3:00pm-4:50pm 23/36 0 RI 201
Nutrition I (NUT530) IS 3 Main A Erlandsen TBD 1/1 0
Naturopathic Medicine Retreat (PHL5130) 01 0.75 Main N Scarlett TBD 57/100 0
NMT/Orthopedic Synthesis V (PHM713) 01 1.5 Main T Walton MON 1:00pm-3:50pm 10/14 0 RI 206
NMT/Orthopedic Synthesis V (PHM713) 02 1.5 Main R Lok THU 8:00am-10:50am 16/14 3 RI 206
Interviewing Techniques II (PSY712) 01 2.5 Main E Davidson MON 8:00am-10:20am 36/50 0 RI 324
Interviewing Techniques II (PSY712) 02 2.5 Main E Davidson TBD 1/1 0
Journal Club (RES501) 01 1 Main S Maty WED 1:00pm-1:50pm 2/24 0 HELFGOTT
Bioethics (RES505) 01 2 Main N Scarlett TBD 1/1 0
Integrative Medicine Research Seminar (RES531) 01 2 Main D Hanes TBD 0/10 0
Research Fundamentals III (RES533) 01 1 Main H Zwickey TBD 3/20 0
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 01 2 Main R Bradley TBD 3/10 0
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 03 2 Main S Maty TBD 1/10 0
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 05 2 Main D Hanes TBD 4/10 0
Teaching Strategies & Course Development (RES538E) 01 2 Main H Zwickey TBD 15/24 0
Biostatistics II (RES601) (P) 01 3 Main D Hanes TUE 2:30pm-3:50pm, THU 12:00pm-1:20pm 11/14 0 HELFGOTT
Grant Writing (RES611E) (P) 01 2 Main S Maty WED 2:00pm-3:50pm 14/24 0 HELFGOTT
Public Health Policy (RES630) 01 2 Main S Maty THU 6:00pm-7:50pm 23/50 0 RI 107
Capstone (RES636) 01 1 Main R Bradley TBD 1/10 0
Capstone (RES636) 02 1 Main S Maty TBD 1/1 0
Advanced Research Methods (RES803E) 01 2 Main D Hanes TBD 1/10 0
Essentials of Integrative Oncology (RES806E) 01 2 Main D Allderdice WED 4:00pm-5:50pm 9/50 0 RI 301
Gut Immunology (RES833E) 01 2 Main H Zwickey TBD 35/75 0
Research Practicum (RESN535) 01 3 Main A Erlandsen TBD 1/10 0
Research Practicum (RESN535) 02 3 Main D Hanes TBD 1/10 0
Research Practicum (RESN535) 03 3 Main H Zwickey TBD 0/10 0
Research Capstone (RESN636) 01 2 Main H Zwickey TBD 1/10 0
Advanced Writing & Self-Reflective Skills (SS331) 01 3 Main A Ogi MON 3:00pm-5:50pm 15/30 0 RI 226
Intercultural Communication Skills (SS332) 01 3 Main N Toussaint WED 1:00pm-3:50pm 15/50 0 RI 301
Undergraduate Capstone (SS499) (P) 01 3 Main L Marshall THU 9:00am-11:50am 15/50 0 RI 302
Therapeutic Modalities II (THR5131) 01 6 Main M Ermac TUE 10:00am-11:50am, WED 10:00am-11:50am, THU 8:00am-9:50am 60/100 0 RI 310
Therapeutic Modalities II (THR5131) IS 6 Main M Ermac TBD 1/1 0
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) E 0.5 Main A Wieman FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 14/14 0 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) F 0.5 Main A Wieman FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 8/14 0 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) G 0.5 Main A Wieman WED 3:00pm-3:50pm 12/14 0 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) H 0.5 Main A Wieman WED 1:00pm-1:50pm 14/14 3 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) I 0.5 Main A Wieman WED 2:00pm-2:50pm 13/14 0 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Tutorial (THR5131T) A 2 Main A Wieman TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 15/16 2 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Tutorial (THR5131T) B 2 Main A Wieman TUE 4:00pm-5:50pm 14/16 0 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Tutorial (THR5131T) C 2 Main A Wieman THU 2:00pm-3:50pm 17/16 0 RI 321
Therapeutic Modalities II Tutorial (THR5131T) D 2 Main A Wieman MON 10:00am-11:50am 16/16 1 RI 321